2. Liga inter

Foto Zaugg, Goldiwil

Hinten v.l.: Srdan Mikic, Luca Kämpfer, Ardit Zenuni, Florijan Dushica, Fetah Dushica

3. Reihe v.l.: Peter Würmli (Busfahrer), Jürg Zwahlen (Torhütertrainer), Remo Kübli, Nicolo Gonzalez, Silvio Fuchs, Hamza Farxaan, Nick Gerber, Andreas Kiener (Assistenztrainer), Daniel Klossner (Trainer)

2. Reihe v.l.: Matthias Kocher (Präsident), Dario Colaianni (Hauptsponsor ConceptAir Worblaufen), Melvin Sarbach, Fabio Ueltschi, Silvan Meisterhans, Jan Lehmann, Nasrndin Yussuf, Anita Gerber (Masseurin), Bruno Aebischer (Ausrüster Team Sport Thun AG)

Vorne v.l.: Sybille Stierli (Maseurin), Eugénio Neves da Silva, Muslji Isaki, Valerio Zbinden, Janik Jost, Kevin Anklin, Joel Zahn, Luca Santschi, Laurin Bauer, Anja Kruschwitz (Masseurin)

Es fehlen: Janis Meyer, Admir Selmani, Alban Matoshi


3. Liga

Hinten v.l.: Janec Weber, Darius Lehmann, Sotirios Tsalapatanis, Fabian Wanner, Cédric Meyer 

Mitte v.l.: Roger Tanner (Assistenztrainer), Florin Tafili, Fatlum Selmani, Matthias Schneider, Markus Gafner, Fabian Rothenbühler, Till Weissenberger, Manuel Tanner (Assistenztrainert) Alex Schütz, Nicola Wegmüller (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Alessandro Manca, Adrian Zimmermann, Valon Spahiu, Haki Murina, Raffael Hostettler, Gian Ramon Schwab, Lukas Zaugg, Dimitri Steiner, Timon Santschi


4. Liga a

Legende folgt


4. Liga b

Hinten v.l.: Reto Aegerter (Assistent), Silas Lauener, Timo Anneler, Fabian Wäfler, Fabian Trüssel (Trainer), Nico Fioretti, Ivan Willener, Hamidullah Motahari, Philippe Salvisberg, Nico Anneler (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Yasin Abdel Rahman, Dario Wyss, Ueli Rohrbach, Nico Grünig, Adrian Isler, Joel Frei, Marc Spring, Patrick Briggen, Georges Gsteiger


Frauen 2. Liga

Hinten v.l. : Rolli Ramona, Krähenbühl Annina, Wüthrich Patrizia, Hirzberger Janine

Mitte v.l. : Kohler Mathias (Sponsor Mako Laser AG) Maik Luginbühl (Assistenztrainer), Kunz Sina, Zoss Caroline, Hänni Stephanie, Althaus Damaris, Fuchs Lara, Zaugg Maëlle, Marmorosch Sarah, Jäggi Martin (Trainer), Mathys Peter (Sponsor Eden Beach Gunten)

Vorne v.l. : Mathys Olivia (Sponsor Eden Beach Gunten), Paduga Cristine, Baumann Elif, Hänni Livia, Paroli Martina, Jacot Valerie, Krähenbühl Sarah, Dällenbach Vanessa, Zoss Kathrin (Masseurin)

 

Es fehlen: Wasser Vera, Luginbühl Manuela


Frauen 4. Liga

Legende folgt


Senioren 30+

Hinten v.l.: Binz Roger (Trainer), Cerrone Pascal, Hirschi Patrick, Sieber Lukas, Hueber Etienne, Perret Michel, Dallinger Angelo

Vorne v.l.: Aegerter Reto, Niklaus Janick, Luginbühl Alain, Enggist Michael, Jenni Manuel, Trüssel Fabian, Gerber René (Trainer)


Senioren 50+

Hinten v.l.: Imhof Roger, Fischer Bernhard, Balduini René, Binz Erich, Zaugg Thomas, Stucki Heinz, Ruh Gregor, Gusset André

Mitte v.l.: Giger Charles, Manca Tonio, Baumann Christian, Aegerter Peter, Jenni Fritz, Grünig Stefan, Feller Bruno, Roth Heinrich, Hueber Peter, Erb Hans (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Getzmann Roland, Schneider Markus, Zbinden Hanspeter, Aebi Bernhard, Hostettler Andreas, Zbinden Thomas, Santschi Daniel, Hirschi Bruno (Trainer), Ryter Bruno


Junioren B / Team Thun Nord

Hinten v.l.: Silas, Blendi, Altin

Mitte v.l.: Daniel Bitz (Trainer), Paul, Gilles, Dominic, Julian, Cedric, Nicolas, Tim B.

Vorne v.l.: Yannick, Tim S, Danush, Floris, Colin, Luca, Andrin, Alessandro, Erion

Es fehlen : Arno Scheuner (Trainer), Timo und Fabian


Junioren B2

Hinten v.l.: Ueli Rohrbach (Trainer), Tariq, Jan, Robin, Yannick, Dave, Timo Anneler (Trainer) André Gusset (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Joumaa, Sebastian, Melvin, Jonas, Livio, Leo, Dario, Rafael, Sven


Junioren C / Team Thun Nord

Hinten v.l.: Michelle, Danilo C, Silvan, Mattia

Mitte v.l.: Admir Selmani (Trainer), Ledion, Alfred Däppen (Trainer), Cédric B., Noah, Allan, Danilo Sch., Noël T., Mael, Samir Murina (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Till, Fabian, Leon, Cédric L., Lukas, Dominic, Noel S., Cédric D., Romeo, Fabio, Besian


Juniorinnen FF-15

Hinten v.l.: Tabea, Norah, Elisa, Lara, Livia, Michelle, Anna, Jana
Vorne v.l.: Werner Grossen (Trainer), Hanna, Caitlin, Leonie, Kati, Melina, Liana, Angelina, Nora, Elona, Fabrizio Attianese (Assistenztrainer)


Junioren C2

Hinten v.l.: Silas Lauener (Trainer), Rinor , Niklas, Levin, Olivier, Stefan Fahrni (Trainer), Claude Haymoz (Tenüsponsor CreaTor AG Uetendorf)

Mitte v.l.: Francesco, Fabian, Arianit, Albion, Alexandre, Nevio, Cèdric, Daniel Stauffer (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Abishekan, Noel, Erblin, Lya, Luca, Tobia, Domenico, Tiago, Janis

Es fehlen: Cyrill, Valdrin, Marcos, Alessio


Junioren Da

Hinten v.l.: Dario Lepore (Trainer), Seyen, Nevio, Janic, Orges, Matteo, Nino, Quirin, Stefan Linder (Trainer), Roger Imhof (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Fabio S., Fabio C., Jay, Wandell, Tim, Jordan, Kian, Nick,  Mateo

Es fehlt: Felix


Junioren Db

Hinten v.l.: Linus, Jaemye, Thierry, Oliver, Jovan, Elia

Vorne v.l.: Davide Romano (Trainer), Kiyalle, Malyn, Cristiano, Nils, Julian, Mael, Benjamin, Lionel, Mauro Perrone (Trainer)


Junioren Dc

Hinten v.l.: Mathumitha Vijayaragavan (Trainerin), Fabian, Athiban, Betim, Florian, Jan, Mathiwus, Nic, Ferriz, Naomi Zeller (Assistenztrainerin)

Vorne v.l.: Dian, Guillherme, Luca, Natan, Alex, Joshua, Devin, Enes, Dionis, Ermias

 


Junioren Ea

Hinten v.l.: BastIan Zenger (Trainer), Finn, Nico, Livio, Edon, David Jenne (Trainer)

Mitte v.l.: Markus Aeschlimann (Trainer), Raimondo, Mahi, Gregory, Cyril

Vorne v.l.: Lorin, Joel, Nael, Navid, Nino, Jacy


Junioren Eb

Hinten v.l.: Lent Berisha (Trainer), Edion, Dion, Ismael, Tim, Fabian, Nico, Patrick Immer (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Giuseppino, Jaemi, Ramon, Yosef, Tristan, Rodrigo


Junioren Ec

Stehend v.l.: Ibrahim Kolgeci (Trainer), Isak, Agon, Leart, Leotrim, Arion, Finn, Marcel Rohrer (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Loris, Ben, Andy, Leon, Blerti, Visar


Junioren Ed

Hinten v.l.: Markus Frey (Trainer), Valentina, Maëlle, Charlotte, Alvin, Vitor, Diandra, Nasir Iljazi (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Leonardo, Emiliana, Timo, Robin, Laura


Junioren Fa

Hinten v.l.: Leibundgut Urs (Trainer), Maël, Almin, Jace, Loic, Mattia, Wasem Hanspeter (Trainer)
Vorne v.l.: Florin, Robin, Jaron, Janis, Emel
Es fehlt: Gabriel


Junioren Fb

Hinten v.l.: Isabelle Buri (Trainerin), Nando, Lenny, Gabriel, Toni Montepaone (Assistenztrainer)

Vorne v.l.: Tiago, Yalin, Ilija, Fabio, Jaron, Amanuel


Junioren Fc

Hinten: Nic Steiner (Trainer)

Vorne v.l.: Nando, Lenny, Arbes, Lian, Emmanuel, Essey, Naira, Leandro

Es fehlen: Moreno und Adrian Isler (Trainer)


Junioren Fd

Hinten v.l.: Pilippe Salvisberg (Trainer), Azad, Niclas, Aron, Blerand, Rafael Karrer (Assistenztrainer)

Vorne v.l.: Diar, Eron, Joah, Rafae,l Elias, Meila, Lendri


Junioren G / Kids Club