Trainer Junioren


Junioren B
Team Thun Nord    

 

Bitz Daniel

Funkenweg 3

3661 Uetendorf

 

 

079 772 01 07

  Mail
 

 

Scheuner Arno

Bürglenstrasse 63

3600 Thun

 

 

076 533 17 78

  Mail
Junioren B2  

Anneler Timo

Dorfstrasse 27 B

3661 Uetendorf

 

 

079 660 42 45

 

  Mail
   

Rohrbach Ueli

Schulrainstrasse 6

3661 Uetendorf

 

 

078 630 67 34

  Mail
   

Gusset André

Hänni 95 A

3614 Unterlangenegg

 

 

078 716 89 71

  Mail

Junioren C

Team Thun Nord    

 

Däppen Alfred

Reitweg 13

3600 Thun

 

 

079 509 04 76

  Mail
   

Selmani Admir

Jungfraustrasse 14 C

3600 Thun

 

 

078 610 08 01

  Mail
   

Murina Samir

Eisenbahnstrasse 18

3604 Thun

 

 

078 710 12 55

  Mail
Junioren C2  

Fahrni Stefan

Giebelmatt 8

3634 Thierachern

 

 

079 408 63 08

  Mail
   

Lauener Silas

Stationsweg 3

3627 Heimberg

 

  079 959 44 95   Mail
   

Stauffer Daniel

Lerchenfeldstrasse 42 A

3603 Thun

 

  079 828 58 38   Mail
Juniorinnen FF-15  

Attianese Fabrizio

Dorfstrasse 54

3634 Thierachern

 

  079 371 24 35   Mail
   

Grossen Werner

Giebelmatt 24 A

3634 Thierachern

 

 

079 120 99 18

  Mail

Junioren Da

 

Lepore Dario

Glockentalstrasse 24

3612 Steffisburg

 

 

079 311 87 38

  Mail
   

Linder Stefan

Höhenweg 29 A
3661 Uetendorf

 

 

079 350 20 73

  Mail
   

Imhof Roger

Kapellenweg 29

3612 Steffisburg

 

 

079 641 78 70

  Mail
Junioren Db  

Romano Davide

Lerchenfeldstrasse 62 B

3603 Thun

 

 

079 151 66 72

  Mail
   

Perrone Mauro

Balmweg 31

3604 Thun

 

  079 535 70 61   Mail
Junioren Dc  

Vijayaragavan Mathumitha  

Schorenstrasse 28 B

3645 Gwatt

 

  079 551 71 21   Mail
   

Zeller Naomi

Aarefeldstrasse 19 A

3600 Thun

 

  079 174 17 54   Mail
Junioren Ea  

Aeschlimann Markus

Eggenweg 2

3604 Thun

 

 

079 863 74 83

  Mail
   

Jenne David

Riedstrasse 5 A

3600 Thun

 

 

079 692 16 86

  Mail
   

Zenger Bastian

Fasanenweg 8

3604 Thun

 

 

079 676 98 48

  Mail
Junioren Eb  

Berisha Florent

Gwattstrasse 46 B

3604 Thun

 

 

076 219 49 43

  Mail
   

Immer Patric

Asterweg 31

3604 Thun

 

 

079 445 04 88

  Mail
   

Borter Patrick

Mühlemattweg 12 B

3608 Thun

 

 

079 277 05 17

 

  Mail
Junioren Ec  

Rohrer Marcel

Alleestrasse 3

3613 Steffisburg

 

 

079 501 75 43

  Mail
   

Kolgeci Ibrahim

Schnyderweg 12

3604 Thun

 

 

079 307 38 67

  Mail
Junioren Ed  

Iljazi Nasir

Gwattstrasse 56

3604 Thun

 

 

078 848 06 19

  Mail
   

Frey Markus

Hagacherweg 11 A

3608 Thun

 

 

079 421 40 23

  Mail
Junioren Fa  

Leibundgut Urs

Länggasse 75

3600 Thun

 

 

079 674 73 53

  Mail
   

Wasem Hanspeter

Langestrasse 27 A

3603 Thun

 

 

079 240 72 63

  Mail
Junioren Fb  

Buri Isabelle

Niesenweg 2

3628 Uttigen

 

  079 599 09 73   Mail
   

Montepaone Antonio

Pestalozzistrasse 83

3600 Thun

 

  079 311 541 87   Mail
Junioren Fc  

Isler Adrian

von May-Strasse 15

3604 Thun

 

   079 327 28 01   Mail
   

Steiner Nic

Schlossmattstrasse 4

3600 Thun

 

  078 971 10 36   Mail
Junioren Fd  

Salvisberg Philippe

Langestrasse 52 B

3603 Thun

 

 

079 174 93 99

  Mail
   

Karrer Raffael

Neufeldstrasse 26

3076 Worb

 

 

079 793 95 72

  Mail

Junioren G

Kids Club

 

Bigler Markus

Fliederweg 20

3661 Uetendorf

 

 

079 462 22 08

  Mail

Torhütertrainer

Junioren B

 

Kocher Matthias

Dorfstrasse 50

3634 Thierachern

 

 

078 690 00 57

  Mail

Torhütertrainer

Junioren C

 

Stucki Fabio

Studweidstrasse 15 C
3700 Spiez

 

  076 680 37 00   Mail
Torhütertrainer
Junioren C
 

Avdyli Met

Elsterweg 18

3603 Thun